Taste of Philly
Sandwich Shop – illustrative photo
Sandwich Shop – illustrative photo
Sandwich Shop – illustrative photo

Sandwich ShopRoanoke, IN

Taste of Philly – Roanoke, IN

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Taste of Philly yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

4227 East Station Road
Roanoke, IN 46783

About Taste of Philly

Located at 4227 East Station Road in Roanoke, Indiana, Taste of Philly is a sandwich shop. It's part of our guide to 9 restaurants, cafes and bars in Roanoke.

Service options include dine-in. On the menu: steaks.

Quick facts

Category
Sandwich Shop · Steak
Address
4227 East Station Road, Roanoke, IN 46783
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Taste of Philly? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Taste of Philly located?

Taste of Philly is located at 4227 East Station Road, Roanoke, IN 46783.

Does Taste of Philly offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Taste of Philly. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Roanoke

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.